Recent viewed items [Clear]
 
Products
At this moment, there are about 2215 products online for your inquiry.
 
display mode: picture | letter
Sort by: Create date | View count

USB AM TO MINI USB MALE CABLE , L=15CM , 28#/28#  


025999A

USB AM TO MINI USB MALE CABLE , L=15CM ...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0015


USB AM TO MINI USB MALE CABLE , L=15CM , 28#/28#

USB CABLE 


025913B

USB CABLE. L=1M...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
yellow1M
Orange1M
blue1M


USB CABLE.
L=1M

ADAPTER USB AF to AF 


002762A

ADAPTER USB AF to AF...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
beige0


ADAPTER USB AF to AF

UL SJT 14AWG*3C POWER CORE.L=1.5M (2000W)  


018720A

UL SJT 14AWG*3C POWER CORE.L=1.5M (2000W...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0150


UL SJT 14AWG*3C POWER CORE.L=1.5M (2000W)

SC-liitinadapteri, SM/MM, sininen 


0281127A

SC-liitinadapteri, SM/MM, sininen...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
blue0000


SC-liitinadapteri, SM/MM, sininen

LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige 


0021126A

LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
beige0000


LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige

LC Duplex Adapter SM  


0021125B

LC Duplex Adapter SM Blå...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
blue0000


LC Duplex Adapter SM Blå

USB AM -TYPE CM CABLE NYLON JACKET 


025996A

USB AM -TYPE CM CABLE NYLON JACKET...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0100


USB AM -TYPE CM CABLE NYLON JACKET

3398 XLPE HOOK UP WIRE 


0501085A

3398 XLPE HOOK UP WIRE CONDUCTOR: SOLID...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
0000


3398 XLPE HOOK UP WIRE
CONDUCTOR: SOLID OR STRANDED,SILIVER PLATED OR TINNED COPPER,30#-10#
INSULATION: XLPE
OD: 1.05- 3.80MM
PACKING: 610M/ROLL

FLEX 01 SB 20276 PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CABLE DATA TRANSSMISION CHAIN 


0501084A

FLEX 01 SB 20276 PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CABLE...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0000


FLEX 01 SB 20276 PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CABLE DATA TRANSSMISION CHAIN
26#,ID:1.03MM,OD:4.7-13.4MM
24#,ID:1.18MM,OD:5.0-13.8MM
22#,ID:1.35MM,OD:5.4-15.8MM

SP-PVC 570 UL2587 10MILLION PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CONTROL CABLE CHAIN 


0501083A

SP-PVC 570 UL2587,AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT C...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0000


SP-PVC 570 UL2587,AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT CABLE,
10MILLION PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CONTROL CABLE CHAIN
20#,ID:1.8MM,OD:5.8-15.2MM
19#,ID:2.0MM,OD:6.4-16.4MM
17#,ID:2.3MM,OD:6.9-23.8MM
15#,ID:2.7MM,OD:7.3-25.8MM
13#,ID:3.3MM
11#,ID:4.3MM
7#,ID:6.3MM
5#:ID:7.5MM

SP-PVC 570 UL2464 10MILLION PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CONTROL CABLE CHAIN 


0501082A

SP-PVC 570 UL2464 10MILLION PVC HIGH FLE...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0000


SP-PVC 570 UL2464 10MILLION PVC HIGH FLEXIBLE CONTROL CABLE CHAIN
26#,ID:1.3MM, OD:3.5-7.3MM
24#,ID:1.18MM,OD:3.9-8.6MM
22#,ID:1.35MM,OD:4.1-9.6MM

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ..> >> next
  No.264, Wenhua Rd., Yingge Dist., New Taipei City 239, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
TEL:886-2-2679-5800 FAX:886-2-8677-5624
Copyright © Copartnet.com 2009, All Rights Reserved