Recent viewed items [Clear]
 
ProductsADAPTER
At this moment, there are about 2274 products online for your inquiry.
 
display mode: picture | letter
Sort by: Create date | View count

USB 3.0 A MALE TO A FEMALE 90 R/A ADAPTER  


0021133A

USB 3.0 A MALE TO A FEMALE 90 R/A ADAPTE...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0000


USB 3.0 A MALE TO A FEMALE 90 R/A ADAPTER

ADAPTER USB AF to AF 


002762A

ADAPTER USB AF to AF...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
beige0


ADAPTER USB AF to AF


SC-liitinadapteri, SM/MM, sininen 


0281127A

SC-liitinadapteri, SM/MM, sininen...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
blue0000


SC-liitinadapteri, SM/MM, sininen

LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige 


0021126A

LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
beige0000


LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige

LC Duplex Adapter SM  


0021125B

LC Duplex Adapter SM Blå...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
blue0000


LC Duplex Adapter SM Blå

HDMI Female to VGA Male 


0021125A

HDMI Female to VGA Male Simply conne...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
white0


HDMI Female to VGA Male

Simply connect the HDMI female end of the adapter into an HDMI connector of notebook or desktop PC by extra HDMI cable and the female end of the adapter to your VGA cable from the display. It converts HDMI digital signal to VGA analog signal and supports full-size high-definition resolution of 720p or 1080p. A perfect companion for an easy and enjoying life!
Specifications:
Super small design concept, carring easily
A Simple HDMI female to VGA conversion
Support plug and play, Do not need to set
Powered by HDMI port
Support HDMI V1.
Support 3D
Product resolution of up to 720p/1080i/1080p
Audio output: 3.5mm audio jack
length of the audio cable: 100mm/ 3.3ft
Product input: HDMI
Product output: VGA+Audio

Note:
1. This is not a bi-directional adapter. It only transfers signal from HDMI to VGA
2. This converter maximum support resolution is 1080p, please do not set your HDMI Source over 1080P
3. Due to the VGA port can't output audio indenpendently,so you have to connect the converter with a VGA monitor.
Package include:
1 x HDMI to VGA Adapter
1 x 3.5mm Audio Cable


USB3.1 Type-c To HDMI female + VGA mother frequency adapter cable 


044240A

USB3.1 Type-c To HDMI female + VGA mothe...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
silver10cm


USB3.1 Type-c To HDMI female + VGA mother frequency adapter cable
Version: 3.1, HDMI supports 4K*2K,
chip: EP9632+CS4344(Audio)
Wire material: tinned copper 24AWG aluminum and magnesium wire weaving
Wire OD: 4.0MM
Appearance: aluminum alloy
size:6.5*4*2cm
L=10.5CM
Weight:70g

AC TRAVEL CHARGER 


049133A

AC TRAVEL CHARGER OUTPUT:5V,3A SIZE:74...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
black0000


AC TRAVEL CHARGER
OUTPUT:5V,3A
SIZE:74*55*53MM
PLUG: EU,US,UK,SAA
2 PORTS USB
CE/FCC/ROHS certified
PVC UL940-V material

TYPE C FEMALE TO USB 3.0 MALE ADAPTER  


0021117B

USB 3.0 MALE TO TYPE C FEMALE ADAPTER...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
0
black0
silver0


USB 3.0 MALE TO TYPE C FEMALE ADAPTER

AC ADAPTER  


002132A

USB AC ADAPTER ,O/P:5V.2.1A 1)PC+ABS wa...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
white0


USB AC ADAPTER ,O/P:5V.2.1A
1)PC+ABS waterproof
2)5V. 2.1A number warranty
3)Energy saving Level 6
4)BSMI #3C338
5)Other Certification : UL,ROHS 2.0,CE, FCC,PSE,CE.

AC ADAPTER & CABLE  


095064B

USB AC ADAPTER ,O/P:5V.2.1A & MICRO USB ...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
white0100


USB AC ADAPTER ,O/P:5V.2.1A & MICRO USB CABLE W/PACKAGE
1)PC+ABS waterproof
2)5V. 2.1A number warranty
3)Energy saving Level 6
4)BSMI #3C338
5)Other Certification : UL,ROHS 2.0,FCC,PSE,CE.

UTP CAT 6 Joint Connector 


0021122A

...

Product Specification
ColorLength 
white0



1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ..> >> next
  No.264, Wenhua Rd., Yingge Dist., New Taipei City 239, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
TEL:886-2-2679-5800 FAX:886-2-8677-5624
Copyright © Copartnet.com 2009, All Rights Reserved